Friday, 14 December 2012

Juhi Chawla Profile | Juhi Chawla Biography | Juhi Chawla Movies Wallpapers

Juhi Chawla Profile


Name : Juhi Chawla

Birth Name : Juhi S. Chawla

Juhi Chawla Date of Birth : 13 November 1967

Birth Place : Ludhiana, Punjab, India

Juhi Chawla Star Sign : Scorpio

Juhi Chawla Height : 5' 3?

Eye colour : Black

Juhi Chawla Father : Dr. S. Chawla

Juhi Chawla Mother : Mona

Brother : Sanjeev

Juhi Chawla Spouse : Jai Mehta

Juhi Chawla Daughter : Jhanvi 2001

Juhi Chawla Son : Arjun

College Days : Sydenham College, Mumbai

Juhi Chawla Title : Miss India ,1984

Languages : worked in Hindi, Kannada, Tamil…

Juhi Chawla Profession : Actress, Model

Juhi Chawla First movie : Sultanat [ 1986]


Juhi Chawla Best Biography and Hot Pics Wallpapers and Movies List
Juhi Chawla Biography

Bollywood Best Actress Juhi Chawla Biography and Filmography Juhi Chawla Best Wallpapers Images and Free Download Mp3 Songs Bollywood New Upcoming Movies List and Movies Wallpapers Bollywood Hot Model Hot Pics Wallpapers Bollywood Actress Juhi Chawla Husband Nme and Family Profile Update Bollywood New Upcoming Movies Mp3 Songs and Movies Wallpapers Free Download Juhi Chawla Hot Pics Wallpapers and Movies List Juhi Chawla and Salman Khan Movies Wallpapers and Profile Juhi Chawla and Salman Khan Moies List Bollywood Hot Model Wallpapers and Desktop Wallpapers Bollywood Top 10 Movies List and Movies Wallpapers Bollywood Best Actress Wallpapers and Awards List

Juhi Chawla Profile and Biography Juhi Chawla Hot Pics Wallpapers
Juhi Chawla

Juhi Chawla Profile and Awards List Juhi Chawla Movies List and Wallpapers
Juhi Chawla

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Like us:

Popular Posts